High Scores

Winter Games 2014

Four Man Bobsled
Name Date Score Country
iPad Ani2-14-201600:49:56941
iPad (2)12-25-201500:49:6379
Pequeno Mo3-17-201600:50:83912
iPad de Stephan12-27-201500:51:10148
Pequeno Mo3-29-201600:51:14212
Pequeno Mo3-24-201600:51:20312
iPad de Stephan12-28-201500:51:23448
iPad de Stephan12-28-201500:51:27048
iPad de Henri R3-22-201700:51:36915
iPad Ani2-14-201600:51:37141
iPad de Stephan12-28-201500:51:40248
iPad de Stephan12-27-201500:51:46648
iPad de Henri R3-18-201700:51:53615
Pequeno Mo3-24-201600:51:57012
iPad de Henri R3-5-201700:51:70215
iPad de Henri R3-21-201700:51:80115
iPad de Henri R3-5-201700:51:83615
iPad de Henri R3-5-201700:51:85215
iPad de Henri R3-5-201700:51:86915
iPad de Henri R3-5-201700:51:90315
Two Man Bobsled
Name Date Score Country
Andreas sin iPa3-17-201600:19:79940
iPhone di danie12-27-201500:50:0412
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:2032
iPhone di danie12-24-201500:50:2702
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:2712
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:3032
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:3363
iPhone di danie12-24-201500:50:3402
iPhone di danie12-24-201500:50:3742
iPhone di danie12-24-201500:50:4053
iPhone di danie12-27-201500:50:4383
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:4702
iPhone di danie12-27-201500:50:5722
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:6053
iPad (3)1-18-201600:50:6361
iPhone di danie12-26-201500:50:6410
iPhone di danie12-24-201500:50:6733
iPhone di danie12-22-201500:50:7042
iPhone di danie12-27-201500:50:7382
iPhone di danie12-24-201500:50:8412
Two Woman Bobsled
Name Date Score Country
iPad de Henri R3-18-201700:56:36915
iPad de Henri R8-16-201600:56:86915
iPad de Henri R3-22-201700:57:56915
iPad de Henri R3-18-201700:57:66915
iPad de Henri R3-18-201700:57:83615
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:17248
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:17448
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:24148
Pequeno Mo3-30-201600:58:30512
iPad (2)12-20-201500:58:3699
iPad de Henri R3-23-201700:58:40315
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:40748
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:47348
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:84048
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:97948
FcBasel????3-9-201600:59:13748
FcBasel????3-9-201601:00:07948
Praneeta's iPad2-4-201701:01:93510
iPhone3-6-201601:01:9692
Bryan 's iPad8-28-201601:02:2034
2 Man Luge
Name Date Score Country
iPad (2)12-20-201500:58:5029
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201500:58:5030
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:97248
FcBasel????3-9-201601:00:20548
FcBasel????3-8-201601:00:23948
iPad (2)1-21-201601:00:5039
Cani1-2-201601:01:46947
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:01:97212
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:02:87612
iPad de JEROME12-19-201501:03:2020
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:03:27612
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:03:36912
iPad (2)12-20-201501:03:7369
iPad de JEROME12-18-201501:04:20215
Pequeno Mo3-18-201601:04:27412
iPad (2)12-20-201501:04:5039
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:04:90312
Pequeno Mo3-18-201601:04:97612
Physiotherapie8-5-201601:05:10348
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:05:10912
1 Man Luge
Name Date Score Country
iPhone12-21-201500:57:8700
iPhone12-22-201500:58:3480
FcBasel????3-9-201600:58:71148
iPhone12-21-201500:58:8690
iPhone12-21-201500:58:9360
iPhone12-22-201500:59:0020
iPhone12-21-201500:59:0020
iPad (2)12-22-201500:59:1689
Pequeno Mo3-30-201600:59:34312
iPhone12-21-201500:59:3690
iPhone12-22-201500:59:4020
Matteo's iPad12-25-201500:59:4728
iPad (2)12-22-201500:59:5709
Pequeno Mo3-24-201600:59:90312
iPad (2)12-22-201501:00:1359
FcBasel????3-9-201601:00:17148
FcBasel????3-8-201601:00:20948
iPhone12-21-201501:00:3020
iPhone12-21-201501:00:3020
iPhone12-21-201501:00:6360
1 Woman Luge
Name Date Score Country
FcBasel????3-9-201601:01:27348
FcBasel????3-9-201601:01:84348
FcBasel????3-9-201601:03:97148
Fredd1-16-201601:05:73649
Morgan12-23-201601:06:4361
iPhone3-6-201601:06:5702
iPad de Henri R3-22-201701:06:66815
Pequeno Mo3-18-201601:06:73612
iPad de Henri R3-23-201701:06:90215
Pequeno Mo3-15-201601:06:97012
Morgan12-23-201601:07:0371
Ashley's iPad11-26-201601:07:1710
Morgan12-23-201601:07:2701
Pequeno Mo3-18-201601:07:44012
iPhone7-4-201601:07:5362
iPhone Anders3-12-201701:07:60349
Luger12-30-201501:07:7731
Morgan12-23-201601:07:8361
iPad de Christi1-27-201701:08:00348
paige's iPad1-3-201601:08:13530
Men's Skeleton
Name Date Score Country
Kosmic kart 1 (1-1-201600:52:7360
Kosmic kart 1 (2-26-201600:53:0030
Kosmic kart 1 (12-31-201500:53:0360
Kosmic kart 1 (12-31-201500:53:1030
Kosmic kart 1 (1-13-201600:53:1030
Kosmic kart 1 (1-7-201600:53:2360
Kosmic kart 1 (1-4-201600:53:3020
Kosmic kart 1 (12-31-201500:53:4030
Kosmic kart 1 (12-31-201500:53:4690
Kosmic kart 1 (1-13-201600:53:5040
Kosmic kart 1 (12-31-201500:53:5350
Kosmic kart 1 (1-1-201600:53:5700
Pequeno Mo4-12-201600:53:84012
Kosmic kart 1 (12-28-201500:54:2370
Kosmic kart 1 (12-27-201500:54:4680
Kosmic kart 1 (12-28-201500:54:5020
Kosmic kart 1 (12-28-201500:54:7361
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201500:55:8690
Pequeno Mo4-12-201600:56:23712
Kosmic kart 1 (12-24-201500:56:3350
Women's Skeleton
Name Date Score Country
Kosmic kart 1 (12-25-201500:56:6360
Kosmic kart 1 (12-25-201500:58:8690
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201500:59:9020
Kosmic kart 1 (12-25-201501:00:9690
Kosmic kart 1 (12-24-201501:01:5360
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201501:01:6020
FcBasel????3-8-201601:01:60748
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201501:02:1030
iPad (2)12-20-201501:02:4379
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201501:02:5360
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201501:02:7360
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201501:03:0030
Kosmic kart 1 (12-24-201501:03:0700
iPad5-22-201601:03:63742
Physiotherapie8-6-201601:03:66848
Physiotherapie8-5-201601:03:70148
iPad (2)12-20-201501:03:8029
Carly5-3-201601:03:90819
Physiotherapie8-5-201601:03:93548
Physiotherapie8-7-201601:03:97148
Men's Downhill
Name Date Score Country
iPad di De Fran9-15-201601:30:36925
iPad von Kohls12-20-201501:31:47018
tomassi1-15-201601:32:1052
tomassi1-18-201601:32:1382
tomassi1-14-201601:32:4362
iPad di De Fran9-14-201601:32:47025
tomassi1-18-201601:32:6382
iPad von Kohls12-20-201501:32:70418
tomassi1-13-201601:32:7052
iPad di De Fran9-16-201601:32:73725
iPad di Alessio3-5-201601:32:76925
iPad di De Fran9-15-201601:32:77025
iPad von Kohls2-21-201601:32:80418
iPad von Kohls2-20-201601:32:90318
iPad von Kohls2-20-201601:32:90318
iPad von Kohls3-5-201601:32:90318
iPad di De Fran9-14-201601:32:96925
tomassi1-12-201601:33:0052
tomassi1-13-201601:33:0052
iPad di De Fran9-16-201601:33:03725
Men's Slalom
Name Date Score Country
iPad di De Fran9-14-201601:42:53725
Marin Jurlina12-28-201501:48:60630
iPad di Anna1-5-201601:55:06925
iPad de Carlos1-17-201601:58:50347
tomassi12-28-201501:58:6382
Morgan12-24-201601:58:66951
Schmidt`s IPadk1-17-201601:58:73818
Morgan12-24-201602:00:63751
iPad de Vasey10-19-201602:00:7360
Morgan12-21-201602:00:8701
Alan's iPad5-24-201602:03:77120
Morgan12-12-201602:04:1371
Marin Jurlina12-28-201502:11:14220
fabrizi12-23-201502:27:87048
Lauren's iPad (12-23-201503:08:6700
Men's Giant Slalom
Name Date Score Country
iPad di De Fran9-13-201601:33:17025
iPad di De Fran9-13-201601:34:37025
iPad di De Fran9-13-201601:34:60225
Pequeno Mo3-28-201601:35:60812
iPad di De Fran9-19-201601:36:20325
iPad di De Fran9-21-201601:36:23625
iPad di De Fran9-14-201601:37:13625
iPad di De Fran9-13-201601:37:60325
FcBasel????3-10-201601:39:60548
Pequeno Mo3-1-201601:40:30812
Pequeno Mo3-1-201601:41:13912
Pequeno Mo2-25-201601:41:33812
Michael1-13-201601:41:93540
Pequeno Mo2-24-201601:43:37212
iPad1-3-201601:44:9380
iPad di Anna12-29-201501:45:00325
iPod von Benjam1-9-201701:45:17438
Pequeno Mo3-3-201601:45:37312
Pequeno Mo3-28-201601:45:44112
iPad3-24-201601:47:2030
Men's Super G
Name Date Score Country
iPad di De Fran9-14-201601:38:97025
iPad Ani2-14-201601:39:04141
tomassi1-12-201601:41:7712
iPod von Benjam1-10-201701:44:2083
iPad de Stephan7-3-201601:45:23548
iPad de Mariano1-26-201601:46:33647
Michael1-13-201601:46:90340
iPod touch4-2-201601:49:13820
Sigrunn sin iPa3-11-201601:49:50340
Rick?s iPad12-17-201601:49:9370
iPod touch4-2-201601:50:23825
iPad7-23-201601:54:4360
Schmidt`s IPadk1-20-201601:54:83818
Emiy Kassay?s i12-23-201501:55:3721
iPad di Roberto5-23-201601:55:9700
Kim3-17-201701:56:5420
iPad (?????)2-24-201601:57:50232
Svend Erik sin 12-19-201501:58:50526
iPad (?????)2-24-201601:58:9690
Weston3-12-201602:03:1053
Women's Downhill
Name Date Score Country
??????iPad3-13-201601:43:97027
Lalo8-28-201601:44:67220
??????iPad3-12-201601:45:90227
?hp?? iPad8-24-201601:46:7059
Pequeno Mo3-24-201601:47:97212
Lalo7-31-201601:48:10510
Lalo4-28-201601:48:37145
Lalo8-28-201601:49:2386
Lalo6-22-201601:49:5731
Lalo4-28-201601:49:74440
Lalo6-22-201601:50:0726
iPad von Kohls12-20-201501:50:50318
Pequeno Mo3-3-201601:52:04012
Pequeno Mo3-3-201601:52:24212
iPad de Carolin2-27-201601:52:46915
Pequeno Mo3-3-201601:53:57412
iPad di Alessio1-3-201601:53:63525
Pequeno Mo3-3-201601:54:37412
iPad von Kohls12-20-201501:54:53718
Pequeno Mo2-23-201601:54:90412
Women's Slalom
Name Date Score Country
Michael1-13-201602:10:66740
Colton the Luge12-23-201502:15:1421
Colton the Luge12-29-201502:15:3281
paige's iPad1-3-201602:19:33530
iPod de MediaMa2-20-201602:21:3710
Sabinkin iPad8-3-201602:25:13745
Sabinkin iPad2-5-201602:45:53645
Ashley's iPad11-26-201603:00:6720
Ashley's iPad11-25-201603:09:8720
Ashley's iPad11-27-201603:24:9710
iPad9-10-201603:33:8700
Women's Giant Slalom
Name Date Score Country
Michael1-24-201602:05:76940
iPhone Anders1-4-201702:10:50349
iPhone Anders1-4-201702:10:73549
Pequeno Mo2-23-201602:12:80412
Pequeno Mo2-23-201602:13:97312
Kaplan's iPad1-31-201702:14:7680
iPad5-24-201602:15:13525
paige's iPad1-1-201602:15:26930
Livvie's iPad9-27-201602:15:8050
iPhone van Thij12-22-201502:16:44538
iPad de Henri R3-21-201702:18:10315
iPad di Alessan2-28-201602:18:40525
NCORREIA5-20-201602:18:50547
iPad5-24-201602:18:73625
Sabinkin iPad2-6-201602:19:33645
iPod de MediaMa2-20-201602:20:33848
SLHall iPad8-12-201602:24:7010
Ashley's iPad11-25-201602:33:0720
iPad9-10-201602:47:6360
Women's Super G
Name Date Score Country
iPad3-18-201702:12:23948
Robinson's Elle1-18-201602:14:57048
Pequeno Mo3-18-201602:16:64312
gregori.silvia?5-14-201602:17:23610
iPhone1-1-201602:17:4390
Ashley's iPad2-22-201702:17:4710
iPod touch5-24-201602:17:4720
Sabinkin iPad2-6-201602:18:03645
Kirsty11-12-201602:18:0703
iPad de Vasey7-4-201602:19:6701
Ashley's iPad11-25-201602:30:9710
iPad9-10-201603:08:2370
iPad di Lorena8-9-201603:19:43848
fabrizi12-22-201503:39:86925
iPad2-9-201604:00:3350
Howie3-3-201604:26:8960
Men's Ski Jump
Name Date Score Country
AnthonyH1-4-2016102.462
iPhone10-29-2016102.442
iPad (2)12-26-2015102.449
iPad (2)1-16-2016102.449
Pequeno Mo2-23-2016102.4312
iPad (2)1-16-2016102.439
Pequeno Mo3-2-2016102.3012
iPad (2)12-30-2015102.249
Mehers iPad11-12-2016102.2018
Mitchell2-21-2016101.610
FcBasel????3-9-2016101.6148
Andrew1-18-2016101.6010
iPad12-28-2015101.6025
Sherrie's iPad1-30-2016101.590
iPad (2)12-30-2015101.599
Sherrie's iPad1-30-2016101.570
iPad12-28-2015101.5725
Mitchell2-24-2016101.550
iPad (2)12-30-2015101.549
Rileys ipad min1-17-2016101.530
Women's Ski Jump
Name Date Score Country
iPhone3-6-2016102.442
Breana McElgunn2-8-2017102.390
iPhone4-12-2016102.372
iPhone4-12-2016102.362
iPad (2)12-27-2015102.349
iPhone4-12-2016102.332
iPad12-25-2015102.3243
iPhone4-12-2016102.312
Louie's iPad1-23-2016102.2420
Chippers ipad12-20-2015101.6220
iPad3-8-2016101.6125
iPad3-8-2016101.6025
iPad (2)12-29-2015101.599
iPad3-7-2016101.5925
iPad3-7-2016101.5925
iPad3-7-2016101.5925
iPad3-8-2016101.5825
Luke1-18-2016101.582
iPad3-10-2016101.5825
iPad (2)12-27-2015101.589
Men's Snowboard Slalom
Name Date Score Country
FcBasel????3-9-201601:50:17348
Morgan12-20-201601:59:0031
iPad od Ivan9-10-201601:59:26810
Morgan12-23-201601:59:2701
iPhone Kirill7-31-201601:59:50513
iPad od Ivan9-10-201601:59:80310
Morgan12-24-201602:00:27048
Morgan12-24-201602:01:4371
iPad od Ivan9-10-201602:02:13710
Morgan12-24-201602:02:16940
Morgan12-23-201602:02:4701
Morgan12-22-201602:03:2371
iPhone1-1-201602:19:3050
Women's Snowboard Slalom
Name Date Score Country
Le2-26-201602:12:00918
Pequeno Mo3-11-201602:13:63912
Heimos iPad 3-9-201702:13:8703
Breana McElgunn1-24-201702:17:3690
Men's Snowboard Halfpipe
Name Date Score Country
Jack5-5-201612.270
iPhone12-19-201610.560
emtocarroll?s i11-6-201610.3032
Seth Train11-5-20169.791
Trace?s iPad5-21-20169.012
AManley2-12-20178.990
Jack3-12-20168.072
iPad di Lorena2-2-20167.9832
iPhone1-1-20167.860
Kelly's iPad1-12-20167.850
Andrew1-23-20167.8310
iPad de Yannoch5-29-20167.7115
Ian's iPad (2)12-24-20167.650
iPod touch2-7-20167.4720
Jack3-25-20167.320
Ian's iPad (2)1-15-20167.2847
iPhone von TomT1-27-20167.2818
iPad di Lorena3-2-20177.259
iPad7-6-20167.204
AManley1-8-20177.120
Women's Snowboard Halfpipe
Name Date Score Country
Vikki's iPad9-24-201617.7620
Kosmic kart 1 (12-26-201513.930
Jack3-26-201612.710
iPad de Yannoch5-29-201612.2015
gregori.silvia?5-14-201612.0910
Jack5-17-201611.640
iPad van comput8-6-20168.964
iPhone von TomT1-27-20168.7218
gregori.silvia?1-15-20178.620
Brad Hougaard?s1-18-20167.944
Sasc3-18-20167.8018
Stephanie's Ipa1-24-20167.450
Sasc3-7-20167.330
SLHall iPad8-12-20167.280
Ed's 412-18-20166.902
iPad-37-12-20166.7518
iPad (Yelena)2-6-20166.6550
Astrids Ipad II3-27-20166.5740
iPad2-21-20176.5225
Heimos iPad 3-9-20176.463
Men's Snowboard Free Ride
Name Date Score Country
AManley7-3-201611595.610
iPad de arnoldg3-27-201611060.671
Nicolau12-4-201610718.3619
Fiona2-12-20169994.9620
JIREN2-8-20169783.6311
iPhone (4)12-5-20169590.028
Fiona2-7-20169326.2420
Ethan12-22-20169023.390
alex's iPad9-10-20168980.1514
iPad di Marco M8-24-20168520.1025
kimutetsu ? iPa10-22-20168484.5027
????2-7-20168286.1127
iPhone1-20-20168160.940
iPad di Michele1-18-20167944.3725
iPad2-23-20167853.310
iPad2-13-20167098.3425
iPhone 4 ????2-6-20167074.4143
iPad di Michele1-17-20166961.0025
Rocky6-5-20166955.4822
iPad de arnoldg3-27-20166938.471
Women's Snowboard Free Ride
Name Date Score Country
Toby9-26-20164533.282
iPad Marchesi f11-26-20163878.290
Kosmic kart 1 (12-31-20153027.390
Emilys I-pod 7-28-20162418.2120
iPhone van Thij12-22-20152208.6938
Kosmic kart 1 (12-24-20152066.730
iPad de Henri R7-23-20161881.2915
Kosmic kart 1 (2-26-20161722.280
iPad de Henri R7-21-20161589.4715
iPad de CurdyP4-2-20161461.8848
Ettje?s iPad2-21-20171444.740
Praneeta's iPad2-5-20171229.9522
Colton the Luge12-29-20151225.471
iPhone van Thij12-22-20151185.2138
Pequeno Mo3-22-20161161.0512
AManley1-6-20171144.980
Praneeta's iPad2-4-20171114.001
Praneeta's iPad2-5-2017880.3022
Colton the Luge12-29-2015801.231
Ettje?s iPad2-15-2017699.360

Apps